Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/lshlnet/public_html/include/db_connect.php on line 14
LSHL
Highlights for 2015-05-10: 18:55: Pitbulls 15 VS Chialeux 8 19:50: BDR 14 VS RoadRunners 5 20:45: Irish 5 VS BDR 10
Playoffs stats are found belowTo view past seasons, choose the season

Division 2
RankPlayer NameTeam Name#GPWLTOTLGAGAAShotsSavesSave %Shutouts
1Jonathan BerubePhantoms3487100587.253092510.81230
2Patrick BonnevilleIrish3385201627.753763140.83510
3Sylvain GuillemettePitbulls5563300437.172472040.82590
4Sylvio NeriChialeux3373301628.862642020.76520
5Stephane BouchardPitbulls4222000178.5055380.69090
6Sylvain GuillemetteHotShots6532100279.00109820.75230
7Frederic LaroucheBDR2262301559.172682130.79480
8Stephane RossiHotShots501100011.0040390.97500
9Jonathan LavioletteIrish1971100033.0027240.88890
10berubeChialeux01100066.0021150.71430
11St LoHotShots851100077.0042350.83330
12Fred LaroucheHotShots561100077.0031240.77420
13AdamChialeux12110001313.0049360.73470
14Christian GarceauRoadRunners291010099.0041320.78050
15Alex ViauBDR11100011010.0049390.79590
16Chris GarceauChialeux29101001212.0052400.76920
17Marc TimberRoadRunners46101001212.0036240.66670
18Sylvio NeriHotShots27101001313.0049360.73470
19Francis St-LaurentRoadRunners197101001313.0050370.74000
20samuel RivestHotShots1100011313.0039260.66670
21Steve GugeonRoadRunners33202002713.50114870.76320
22Pascal belangerRoadRunners47404005213.00135830.61480


Division 2 Playoffs
RankPlayer NameTeam Name#GPWLTOTLGAGAAShotsSavesSave %Shutouts
1Frederic LaroucheBDR2222000105.0073630.86300
2Sylvain GuillemettePitbulls551100088.0046380.82610
3Patrick BonnevilleIrish33101001010.0042320.76190
4Pascal belangerRoadRunners47101001414.0057430.75440
5Marc TimberRoadRunners46101001414.0057430.75440
6Sylvio NeriChialeux33101001515.0043280.65120